Affisch för tv-serien Crystal Lake 2026-10-15

Crystal Lake

Single mother Pam Voorhees has been unable to shake her grief after her young, sickly son Jason tragically drowned in the town lake almost a year before. When two strangers arrive at Pam's door digging into her past, a disturbing chain of events is set into motion, leaving the townspeople of Crystal Lake wondering: just who is Pam Voorhees?

Crystal Lake på TV

Just nu finns inga planerade TV-sändningar av Crystal Lake under de närmaste sju dagarna.

Streama Crystal Lake

Crystal Lake finns just nu att streama med abonnemang i Sverige.

Om Crystal Lake

Crystal Lake hade premiär 2026 och har 8 avsnitt fördelade på 1 säsonger. Serien är skapad av Brad Caleb Kane och är avslutad.

Skådespelare

  • Linda Cardellini
    Pamela Voorhees
  • William Catlett
    Levon Brooks
  • Gwendolyn Sundstrom
    Grace Snell
  • Cameron Scoggins
    Dorf
  • Devin Kessler
    Briana Brooks

Senaste avsnittet

The Final Chapter

2026-10-15 | avsnitt 8

Elias arrives in Crystal Lake determined to find his family; Levon and Elias have a heated clash.

Säsonger för Crystal Lake

  • Säsong 1

    Säsong 1

    2026 | 8 avsnitt

Serien är skapad av

  • Brad Caleb Kane

Trailers och klipp

Genrer